Unsere Erfolge



Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta A Platz 1 von 6
09.06.2019, St. Jakob im Rosental, Bewertungsturnier BW  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 2 Sta A Platz 1 von 5
09.06.2019, St. Jakob im Rosental, Bewertungsturnier BW  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta A Platz 1 von 5
08.06.2019, St. Jakob im Rosental, Bewertungsturnier BW  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 2 Sta A Platz 2 von 5
08.06.2019, St. Jakob im Rosental, Bewertungsturnier BW  

Anton Betnev & Melanie Klenner, WDSF Open STA Platz 5 von 36
26.05.2019, Bacau, Bacau Open WDSF  

Christian Betnev & Marlene Schobesberger, Allg La A Platz 1 von 6
25.05.2019, Salzburg, Landesmeisterschaft Latein Salzburg LM  

Christian Betnev & Marlene Schobesberger, Allg La S Platz 1 von 2
25.05.2019, Salzburg, Landesmeisterschaft Latein Salzburg LM  

Maxim Gutmaier & Anastacia Raskin, Jun II Kombination (8 Tänze) Platz 1 von 2
19.05.2019, Graz, Steirische Landesmeisterschaft Kombination LM  

Lukas Reinberger & Linda Lachmuth, Jun II Sta C Platz 1 von 2
18.05.2019, St. Pölten, NÖ Meisterschaft der Schüler, Junioren und Jugend LM  

Christian Betnev & Marlene Schobesberger, Allg La A Platz 2 von 9
11.05.2019, Seiersberg, Landesmeisterschaft Stmk Latein LM  

Roy Kricheli & Kseniia Karpova, Allg Kombination 10 Tänze Platz 2 von 8
04.05.2019, Perg, Staatsmeisterschaft Kombination ÖM  

Egor Polscin & Amina Sarsen, Jun I Kombination 8 Tänze Platz 1 von 11
04.05.2019, Perg, Staatsmeisterschaft Kombination ÖM  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta A Platz 5 von 15
28.04.2019, Wien, Alte Donau BW  

Anton Betnev & Melanie Klenner, Allg Sta S Platz 2 von 8
27.04.2019, Linz, OÖ LM Standard LM  

Lukas Reinberger & Linda Lachmuth, Jun II Sta C Platz 1 von 2
27.04.2019, Wien, Alte Donau BW  

Egor Polscin & Amina Sarsen, Jun I Sta B Platz 1 von 2
27.04.2019, Wien, Alte Donau BW  

Egor Polscin & Amina Sarsen, Jun I Lat B Platz 1 von 2
27.04.2019, Wien, Alte Donau BW  

Marcus Soitu & Emma Horvat, Jun I Lat C Platz 1 von 4
27.04.2019, Wien, Alte Donau BW  

Christian Betnev & Marlene Schobesberger, Allg La A Platz 2 von 14
14.04.2019, Wien, Wiener Landesmeisterschaft Latein A-S LM  

Roy Kricheli & Kseniia Karpova, Jug Sta A Platz 3 von 7
06.04.2019, Graz, Österr. Meisterschaft Schüler / Junioren / Jugend ÖM  

Egor Polscin & Amina Sarsen, Jun I Sta B Platz 1 von 5
06.04.2019, Graz, Österr. Meisterschaft Schüler / Junioren / Jugend ÖM  

Egor Polscin & Amina Sarsen, Jun I Lat B Platz 1 von 6
06.04.2019, Graz, Österr. Meisterschaft Schüler / Junioren / Jugend ÖM  

Lukas Reinberger & Linda Lachmuth, Jun II La C Platz 1 von 5
09.03.2019, Oberpullendorf, 20. TanzSport-Event BW  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta A Platz 1 von 9
08.12.2018, Wien, Adventturnier BW  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 2 Sta A Platz 2 von 7
08.12.2018, Wien, Adventturnier BW  

Walter Fuchs & Andrea Honer, Sen 1 La BSP Platz 1 von 2
07.12.2018, Wien, go4dance BSP  

Walter Fuchs & Andrea Honer, Sen 2 La BSP Platz 1 von 2
07.12.2018, Wien, go4dance BSP  

Walter Fuchs & Andrea Honer, Sen 1 Sta BSP Platz 2 von 5
07.12.2018, Wien, go4dance BSP  

Walter Fuchs & Andrea Honer, Sen 2 Sta BSP Platz 2 von 4
07.12.2018, Wien, go4dance BSP  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta A Platz 2 von 6
02.12.2018, Linz, Upper Austrian Dance Days BW  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta A Platz 3 von 4
01.12.2018, Linz, Upper Austrian Dance Days BW  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta A Platz 1 von 5
10.11.2018, Wien, Tanzkristall 2018 / Seniorenturnier BW  

Anton Betnev & Melanie Klenner, Allg Sta S Platz 6 von 12
03.11.2018, Wels, Staatsmeisterschaft Standard ÖM  

Maxim Gutmaier & Anastacia Raskin, Jun II La C Platz 1 von 5
13.10.2018, Deutsch Wagram, Bewertungsturnier BW  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta A Platz 2 von 4
13.10.2018, Salzburg, Salzburger Meisterschaft Senioren LM  

Maxim Gutmaier & Anastacia Raskin, Jun II La C Platz 1 von 5
15.09.2018, Ligist, Steirische Meisterschaft Schüler/Junioren/Jugend LM  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta A Platz 5 von 10
15.09.2018, Linz, OÖ Meisterschaft Senioren LM  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta A Platz 5 von 8
23.06.2018, Wien, Meisterschaft Wien Senioren LM  

Maxim Gutmaier & Anastacia Raskin, Jun II La C Platz 1 von 2
17.06.2018, St.Pölten, Bewertungsturnier BW  

Maxim Gutmaier & Anastacia Raskin, Jun II Sta B Platz 1 von 2
17.06.2018, St.Pölten, Bewertungsturnier BW  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta B Platz 1 von 8
09.06.2018, Graz, Meisterschaft Senioren Steiermark LM  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 2 Sta B Platz 2 von 8
09.06.2018, Graz, Meisterschaft Senioren Steiermark LM  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta B Platz 1 von 6
27.05.2018, Gänserndorf, Gänserndorf Cup BW  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 2 Sta B Platz 2 von 7
27.05.2018, Gänserndorf, Gänserndorf Cup BW  

Maxim Gutmaier & Anastacia Raskin, Jun II La C Platz 1 von 7
26.05.2018, Gänserndorf, Gänserndorf Cup BW  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta B Platz 1 von 10
20.05.2018, St.Jakob im Rosental, Bewertungsturnier BW  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 2 Sta B Platz 1 von 9
20.05.2018, St.Jakob im Rosental, Bewertungsturnier BW  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta B Platz 1 von 9
19.05.2018, St.Jakob im Rosental, Bewertungsturnier BW  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 2 Sta B Platz 1 von 8
19.05.2018, St.Jakob im Rosental, Bewertungsturnier BW  

Maxim Gutmaier & Anastacia Raskin, Jun II La C Platz 2 von 5
19.05.2018, Saalfelden, Salzburger Meisterschaft Schü, Jun, Jug LM  

Josef Sperl & Helga Thaller, Sen 3 Sta B Platz 3 von 5
13.05.2018, Kottingbrunn, Mehrflächenturnier BW  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 2 Sta B Platz 2 von 10
29.04.2018, St.Veit/Glan, Meisterschaft Senioren Kärnten LM  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta B Platz 1 von 9
28.04.2018, St.Veit/Glan, Meisterschaft Senioren Kärnten LM  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta B Platz 1 von 11
22.04.2018, Wien, Alte Donau BW  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta A Platz 2 von 6
22.04.2018, Wien, Alte Donau BW  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta B Platz 2 von 9
21.04.2018, Wien, Alte Donau BW  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta B Platz 2 von 7
11.03.2018, Oberpullendorf, 18. TanzSport-Event BW  

Maxim Gutmaier & Anastacia Raskin, Jun II Sta B Platz 2 von 2
10.03.2018, Oberpullendorf, 18. TanzSport-Event BW  

Maxim Gutmaier & Anastacia Raskin, Jun II La C Platz 3 von 8
10.03.2018, Oberpullendorf, 18. TanzSport-Event BW  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta B Platz 1 von 7
10.03.2018, Oberpullendorf, 18. TanzSport-Event BW  

Maxim Gutmaier & Anastacia Raskin, Jun II Kombination (8 Tänze) Platz 4 von 5
04.03.2018, Wien, Wiener LM 10 Tänze LM  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta B Platz 1 von 8
08.12.2017, Wien, Adventturnier BW  

Thomas Vit & Jacqueline Vit, Sen 3 Sta C Platz 2 von 11
08.12.2017, Wien, Adventturnier BW  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta A Platz 1 von 6
08.12.2017, Wien, Adventturnier BW  

Walter Fuchs & Andrea Honer, Sen 2 Sta BSP Platz 1 von 6
07.12.2017, Wien, go4dance BSP  

Walter Fuchs & Andrea Honer, Sen 2 La BSP Platz 1 von 3
07.12.2017, Wien, go4dance BSP  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta C Platz 1 von 18
11.11.2017, Kirchberg a.W., NÖ Meisterschaft Senioren LM  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta B Platz 3 von 8
11.11.2017, Kirchberg a.W., NÖ Meisterschaft Senioren LM  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta C Platz 2 von 12
05.11.2017, Korneuburg, Mehrflächenturnier BW  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta C Platz 2 von 18
28.10.2017, Wien, 2. Blau Grün Tanzkristall BW  

Maxim Gutmaier & Anastacia Raskin, Jun I Lat C Platz 2 von 5
22.10.2017, St. Pölten, Schüler, Junioren und Jugend - Turnier BW  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta C Platz 2 von 19
07.10.2017, Straßwalchen, Senioren ÖM  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta C Platz 1 von 12
24.09.2017, Kottingbrunn, Mehrflächenturnier BW  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 2 Sta C Platz 2 von 12
24.09.2017, Kottingbrunn, Mehrflächenturnier BW  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta C Platz 1 von 11
16.09.2017, Wels, Meisterschaft Senioren OÖ LM  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta B Platz 5 von 13
16.09.2017, Wels, Meisterschaft Senioren OÖ LM  

Thomas Pischinger & Monika Mattula, Sen 3 Sta C Platz 2 von 6
10.09.2017, Baden, Bewertungsturnier BW  



Webdesign & Programming by DIX web.solutions